Calendario Under 13 Maschile girone MI 4 Gold
Under 13 MI 4 Gold
Stagione 2014-2015 - Campionato Under 13 Girone MI 4 Gold - B. C. ARLUNESE | ||
---|---|---|
1a And | B. C. ARLUNESE | S.PIO X MILANO |
18/01/2015 10:30 |
Palestra Scolastica - Via Damiano Chiesa - ARLUNO - (MILANO) | |
2a And | B. C. ARLUNESE | SANGIORGESE BASKET |
24/01/2015 14:15 |
Palestra Scolastica - Via Damiano Chiesa - ARLUNO - (MILANO) | |
3a And | BASKETTIAMO VITTUONE | B. C. ARLUNESE |
31/01/2015 15:00 |
C.S. 'S. PERTINI' - Via S. Pertini - VITTUONE - (MILANO) | |
4a And | B. C. ARLUNESE | O.SA.L. NOVATE |
07/02/2015 10:30 |
Palestra Scolastica - Via Damiano Chiesa - ARLUNO - (MILANO) | |
5a And | B. C. ARLUNESE | CAT VIGEVANO |
14/02/2015 15:30 |
Palestra Scolastica - Via Damiano Chiesa - ARLUNO - (MILANO) | |
6a And | B. C. ARLUNESE | AUTOSCUOLA EUROPEA GARBAGNATE |
21/02/2015 14:30 |
Palestra Scolastica - Via Damiano Chiesa - ARLUNO - (MILANO) | |
7a And | PALL. BUSTO ARSIZIO | B. C. ARLUNESE |
28/02/2015 16:45 |
Pal. Scuole Elementari - Via Samarate 110 - BUSTO ARSIZIO - (VARESE) | |
1a Rit | S.PIO X MILANO | B. C. ARLUNESE |
07/03/2015 11:30 |
Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO) | |
2a Rit | SANGIORGESE BASKET | B. C. ARLUNESE |
15/03/2015 14:30 |
PALABERTELLI - VIA del CAMPACCIO ang. ALDO MORO - SAN GIORGIO SU LEGNANO - (MILANO) | |
3a Rit | B. C. ARLUNESE | BASKETTIAMO VITTUONE |
29/03/2015 10:30 |
Palestra Scolastica - Via Damiano Chiesa - ARLUNO - (MILANO) | |
4a Rit | O.SA.L. NOVATE | B. C. ARLUNESE |
11/04/2015 10:30 |
Palestra - Via Cornicione - NOVATE MILANESE - (MILANO) | |
5a Rit | CAT VIGEVANO | B. C. ARLUNESE |
19/04/2015 11:00 |
PALASPORT 'BASLETTA' - Via Carducci, 2 - VIGEVANO - (PAVIA) | |
6a Rit | AUTOSCUOLA EUROPEA GARBAGNATE | B. C. ARLUNESE |
25/04/2015 18:00 |
Palestra Scuola Media Morante - Via Bolzano s.n.c. - GARBAGNATE MILANESE - (MILANO) | |
7a Rit | B. C. ARLUNESE | PALL. BUSTO ARSIZIO |
03/05/2015 10:30 |
Palestra Scolastica - Via Damiano Chiesa - ARLUNO - (MILANO) |